Selection of our faculty members is nondiscriminatory.
Comanche County Memorial Hospital is an equal employment opportunity employer and does not discriminate against employees or job applicants on the basis of race, religion, color, sex, age, national origin, disability, veteran status, or any other status or condition protected by applicable state laws, except where a bona fide occupational qualification applies. Our medical technology faculty members are required to be certified and have at least a minimum of one (1) year of clinical working experience.

5/1/19

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Medical Technologist

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histo Tech

Jovida Craig

Medical Technologist

Urnesia Pemberton

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Core Lab Lead Med Tech

Neha Parajuli

Medical Technologist

Alaa Mahmoud

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Alisa Engler

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Medical Technologist

Deniece Panesa

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham