Selection of our faculty members is nondiscriminatory.
Comanche County Memorial Hospital is an equal employment opportunity employer and does not discriminate against employees or job applicants on the basis of race, religion, color, sex, age, national origin, disability, veteran status, or any other status or condition protected by applicable state laws, except where a bona fide occupational qualification applies. Our medical technology faculty members are required to be certified and have at least a minimum of one (1) year of clinical working experience.

63% of our faculty members were trained at our MT School program.

10/14/21

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Evening Shift Lead Tech

Tolulade Adenuga

Clerical

DeAngela McClain

Histology Supervisor

Robert Hall

Core Lab Lead Tech

Yeilinet Rivera

Medical Technologist

Samikchhya Humagain

Medical Technologist

Randi Reyes

Histology Lead Tech

Skyler Gerber

Phlebotomy Supervisor

Tamal-E Dujon-Burke

Program Director

Stacey Paryag-Stevens

Histotechnologist

Jovida Craig

Evening & Night Shift Supervisor

Francillia Graham

Core Lab Supervisor

Laura Samek

Core Lab Lead Tech

Richard Kirkland

Point of Care Supervisor

Jacqueline Bartlett

Medical Technologist

Annabelle Pescadera

Microbiology and Serology Supervisor

Elaine Boatsman

Micro/Serology Lead Med Tech

Susan Pustejovskey

Blood Bank Supervisor

Prakriti Adhikari

Blood Bank Lead Med Tech

Aaron Bevington

Laboratory Director

Jamie Kendall

Medical Director

Robbie Graham

Graduates 2021 with CCMH Staff